(concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Smoked Oak 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood office desk study desk

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

Used Offers from

(concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Smoked Oak 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood office desk study desk

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Office Desk Concrete Grey - Size: 75 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

In stock
£45.36
Free Delivery

Desk Writing Table Working Desk Study Computer Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Desk Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 80x40x75 cm Compact Study Workstation SlimXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
GBP 47.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk, home office furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Smoked Oak 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood office desk study desk

Cheapest offer

Thisdeskismeanttobeapracticalaswellasadecorativechoiceforyourlivingspace! ...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.