Desk Writing Computer Smoked Oak Metal and Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Desk Smoked Oak 140x50x75 cm Metal and Engineered Wood

Desk Writing Computer Smoked Oak Metal and Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Desk Smoked Oak 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood Metal Rustic Industrial 4-shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.38
GBP 79.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Writing Computer Smoked Oak Metal and Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood, Metal / MPN: 845328 / Item Length: 140 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / Department: Adults / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 75 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Finish: Metallic / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Weight: 19.4 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£77.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Reception Desk Smoked Oak 100x40x104 cm Engineered Wood, reception counter, salon reception desk, reception bar desk, front desk
£136.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(smoked oak) vidaXL Corner Desk Writing Rotable Table Engineered Wood Desk Multi Colours
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00