Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Standing vidaXL

vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 100x49x75 cm Engineered Wood

Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Standing vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Writing Desk Sonoma Oak 100x49x75cm Engineered Wood with Drawers Modern Minimal

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.45
GBP 118.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Standing vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Item Width (Interior): 75 cm / Minimum Length: 100 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845668082 / MPN: 816787 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28065210812 / Item Length (Interior): 75 cm / Item Length: 100 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Item Height: 75 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Storage / Finish: Sonoma Oak / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 49 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Table / Material: Oak / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 75 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720845668082 / GTIN: 8720845668082 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Desk / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 29.5 kg
£115.19
ebay.co.uk