Desk Engineered Wood Sonoma Oak Corner Writing Table Workstation vidaXL

Vidaxl Desk Sonoma Oak 100X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood

Desk Engineered Wood Sonoma Oak Corner Writing Table Workstation vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Desk Modern Compact Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 100x50x76cm 1 Drawer with Handle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.81
GBP 72.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sonoma Oak Desk with Drawer 100x50x76 cm | Engineered Wood

£77.99
Free Delivery
Desk Engineered Wood Sonoma Oak Corner Writing Table Workstation vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Item Width (Interior): See Description / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8719883739496 / MPN: 800552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13036101723 / Item Length (Interior): 100 cm / Item Length: 100 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with damp cloth / Item Height: 76 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: With Storage / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office/Study / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): See Description / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Maximum Length: 100 cm / Type: Home Office Desk / EAN: 8719883739496 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8719883739496 / Product Type: Desks / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 19.7 kg
£70.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Desk Sonoma Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak – 86x49x76 cm – Engineered Wood
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00