Desk Bedroom Office Desk Work Corner Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 100x50x76 cm Engineered Wood

Desk Bedroom Office Desk Work Corner Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Desk Sonoma Oak 100x50x76cm Engineered Wood Compact Study Drawer Table for Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.03
GBP 101.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Bedroom Office Desk Work Corner Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Wood, Dark Wood, Medium Wood, Light Wood / Item Width (Interior): 50 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8719883816784 / MPN: 801083 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26039037821 / Item Length (Interior): 100 cm / Item Length: 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults, Teenagers / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth, Wipe clean with damp cloth, Easy to ... / Item Height: 76 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: With Storage / Finish: High Gloss, Matte / Room: Home Office/Study, Bedroom, Hallway, ... / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Composite Wood, Engineered Wood, MDF, Wood & Glass, Particle ... / Material: Engineered Wood, Particle Board / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 76 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2, Up to 1 / Tabletop Thickness: 1.5 / Maximum Length: 100 cm / Type: Console Table, Corner Table, Computer Desk, ... / EAN: 8719883816784 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8719883816784 / Product Type: Desks / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Desk, 862464 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 23.2 kg, 24.3 kg, 24.05 kg
£98.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Desk Sonoma Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak – 86x49x76 cm – Engineered Wood
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 80x40x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00