vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Desk Computer Desk Writing Table Work Table Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Desk Computer Desk Writing Table Office Table Work Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak – 86x49x76 cm – Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reception Desk Sonoma Oak 100x40x104 cm Engineered Wood
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Desk with Shelves Grey Sonoma 102x45x148 cm Engineered Wood
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of elegant charm into your study or working area with this practical desk! Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage: The 4 compartments with doors on the side of the office desk provide ample storage space for keeping your study supplies such as books, files, or other useful items within reach Wide applications: Conveniently designed for tight spaces, this study desk is perfect for dorms, bedrooms, apartments, or small home offices Practical design: The iron feet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability. The aluminium alloy door handles are stylish and durable Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:140 x D:50 cm Weight: 22.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 829543
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk