Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

vidaXL Desk Top Oil Finished 80x70x2 cm Solid Wood Acacia

Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Desk Top Solid Acacia Oil-Finished 80x70x2cm Rectangular Worktop Countertop Top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
GBP 99.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721102629730 / Material: Solid Wood / MPN: 3279757 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13078006735 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: oil finished / Mounting: Free Standing / Sub-Type: Countertop, Desk Top, Worktop, Table Surface, Replacemen ... / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 70 x 2 cm / Type: Furniture, Worktop, Table Top, Desk Top Replacement, Desk To ... / Number of Shelves: As Described / EAN: 8721102629730 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721102629730 / Item Height: As Described / Model: Acacia 140x60x4 cm, vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Desk Top, vidaX ... / Theme: American Diner / Finish: Oiled / Room: Bathroom / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 8,7
£95.99
ebay.co.uk