(natural, 140 x 60 x 2 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia

vidaXL Desk Top Untreated 140x60x2 cm Solid Wood Acacia

Used Offers from

(natural, 140 x 60 x 2 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Desk Top Solid Acacia Wood 140 x 60 x 2 cm Natural Untreated Worktop DIY Project

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.85
GBP 118.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

(natural, 140 x 60 x 2 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Worktop Table Top Untreated Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

This wooden desk top is ideal for freshening up your desks while bringing a natural atmosphere. Robust and stable material: Solid acacia...
£95.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com