Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Desk Trolley Concrete Grey 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Desk Trolley Concrete Grey 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood with Casters Storage Cart

£49.18
GBP 49.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Trolley Concrete Grey 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours

3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Shelf Concrete Grey Wooden Desk Trolley - Size: 60 x 60 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

(White) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours
£54.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Office Under Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Medium / UPC: 8720287221289 / MPN: 816612 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10061749488 / Item Length: 60 Centimetres / Colour: concrete grey / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to clean / Item Height: 60 Centimetres / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Wheels / Finish: Polished / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 45 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 45 Centimetres / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 19,9 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Desk Trolley / EAN: 8720287221289 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8720287221289 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Desk Trolley / Scent: Odorless / Item Weight: 18.2 kg
£47.99
ebay.co.uk