Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Pp, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Pp, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Black PP Home Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

1/2/4x Dining Chair PP Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Pp, Black

Cheapest offer

Introduce a flair of contemporary charm into your interior with these minimalist style dining chairs! These dinner chairs are made of polypropylene, making them easy to clean. Additionally, the metal legs add extra sturdiness and stability to the kitchen chairs. Designed with an ergonomically curved backrest, the chair ensures utmost seating comfort. Features: Colour: Black Material: PP (polypropylene), powder-coated metal Dimensions: 64 x 59 x 84 cm (W x D x H) Seat width: 42 cm Seat depth: 45 cm Seat height from the ground: 46 cm Backrest height from the seat: 40 cm Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Dining chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:64.0 x D:59.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 338076
£117.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk