vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Acacia Dining Chairs Home Kitchen Dinner Furniture Seat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Acacia Dining Chairs Kitchen Dinner Furniture Seat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£150.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This elegant wooden dining chair set is sure to be an eye-catcher in your kitchen or dining room. The chairs are made of solid acacia wood which makes them sturdy and stable. The dining chairs are also easy to clean thanks to their brushed surface. Delivery includes 2 dining chairs. The dining chairs are easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Solid acacia wood (brushed) Dimensions: 42 x 49 x 90 cm (W x D x H) Seat height from the ground: 45 cm Delivery includes 2 dining chairs Specifications: Dimensions: H:90 x W:42 x D:49 cm Weight: 11.4 kg Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 246005
£155.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk