Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood Dining Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Solid Reclaimed Wood Living Room Kitchen Dinner Chair

3-5 days
£172.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood

3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Chairs Kitchen Dinner Chair Home Restaurant Dining Room Seat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£81.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Create a design statement with our striking, chic solid reclaimed wood dining chairs! These dining chairs with the vintage-looking paint finish give the dinner chairs their unique vintage character.
£170.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)