Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Transparent PET Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair Seat

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

2/4x Dining Chairs Transparent PET Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Transparent Pet

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£150.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Equal parts minimalist and elegant, these dining chairs are designed to make an eye-catching statement in your interior.
£83.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)