Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Brown Mdf Dining Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair

3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

2/4/6x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Brown Mdf, Brown

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£81.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Brown Mdf Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Characterised by a sleek design and smooth paint finish, this set of dining chairs is an icon of mid-century modern glamour. Made of MDF board and steel, it will be ideal for daily use in your dining room or kitchen.
£132.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)