Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

vidaXL Dining Chairs 6 pcs Transparent PET

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

2/4x Dining Chairs Transparent PET Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
Free Delivery

Dining Chairs Transparent PET with Metal Legs 46x52x84cm Ergonomic Stackable 2pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.27
GBP 262.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs Transparent Pet Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Equal parts minimalist and elegant, these dining chairs are designed to make an eye-catching statement in your interior.
£194.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£150.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs Brown Kubu Rattan and Mango Wood, Brown
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Black Natural Rattan, Black
£232.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Kubu Rattan And Mahogany Wood
£233.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery