Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs White And Light Wood Solid Rubber Wood Dining Chairs

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs White And Light Wood Solid Rubber Wood Dining Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£383.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6x Solid Rubber Wood Dining Chairs White and Light Wood Kitchen Seating

3-5 days
£392.99
Free Delivery

Dining Chairs Kitchen Chair Seat Dining Room Seating Solid Rubber Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dining Chairs 6 pcs White and Light Wood Solid Rubber Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£394.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 6 Pcs White And Light Wood Solid Rubber Wood Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

This set of 6 dining chairs, made of solid rubber wood, will be ideal for daily use in your dining room or kitchen.
£383.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)