Vidaxl Dining Table Black 180X90X75 Cm Tempered Glass, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Table Black 180X90X75 Cm Tempered Glass, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dining Table Black 180x90cm Tempered Glass Dinner Kitchen Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Black Tempered Glass Dinner Kitchen Furniture Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table Black 180X90X75 Cm Tempered Glass, Black

Cheapest offer

This dining table, designed with clean and modern lines, will be a great choice for your kitchen, dining room or outdoor dining area. The dinner table has a smooth tempered glass tabletop that is easy to clean with just a damp cloth. The powder-coated metal frame contributes to its solid construction, bringing great stability and durability. Additionally, the table is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Black Material: Tempered glass, metal Dimensions: 180 x 90 x 75 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:180.0 x D:90.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Glass Model Number: 281855
£172.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.