vidaXL Dining Table Black and Concrete Grey 140x70cm MDF Kitchen Furniture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dining Table Black and Concrete Grey 140x70cm MDF Kitchen Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table Black And Concrete Grey 140X70X75 Cm Mdf, Black

3 to 5 days
£156.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Table Black and Concrete Grey MDF Dinner Kitchen Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dining Table Black and Concrete Grey 140x70cm MDF Kitchen Furniture

Cheapest offer

This dining table, designed with clean and modern lines, will be a great choice for your kitchen, dining room or outdoor dining area. The...
£154.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com