Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Dining Table Kitchen Side Table Dinner Table Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Dining Table 120x60x76cm Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Compact Modern Space-Saving

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.71
GBP 88.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden Dining Table for Kitchen & Dining Room Stylish Home Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
GBP 101.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Dining Table, Kitchen Breakfast Table, Dining Room Tables Rectangular

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.28
Free Delivery

Modern Dining Table, Kitchen Breakfast Table, Dining Room Tables Rectangular

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.28
Free Delivery
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White Wood, Medium Brown Wood / Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 120 Centimetres / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 76 / MPN: 800432 / Item Length (Interior): 120 Centimetres / Item Length: 120 Centimetres / Suitable For: Dining Room, Kitchen / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy Care, Clean with Damp Cloth, Wipe with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 76 Centimetres / Maximum Height: 76 Centimetres / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Scandinavian / Finish: Sonoma Oak / Room: Dining Room, Kitchen / Item Width: 60 cm / Minimum Height: 76 Centimetres / Minimum Width: 60 cm / Item Diameter: 60 cm / Item Diameter (Interior): 60 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Height (Interior): 76 Centimetres / Maximum Width: 60 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 120 Centimetres / Type: Bar Table, Dining Table / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Dining Table / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 19 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£70.79
ebay.co.uk