vidaXL Dining Table Legs 2 pcs with Arched Base A-Frame Cast Iron, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dining Table Legs 2 pcs with Arched Base A-Frame Cast Iron, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£156.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Dining Table Legs with Arched Base A-Frame Cast Iron Desk Support

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

2x Dining Table Legs with Arched Base Iron Desk Support Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dining Table Legs 2 pcs with Arched Base A-Frame Cast Iron, Black

Cheapest offer

Our antique-style A-frame table legs will make your dining table ooze industrial style. These table legs are made of solid cast iron that has been given a polished, painted and lacquered finish for durability. These sturdy table legs can hold a heavy tabletop thanks to their A-frame with arched base design. With these pre-drilled holes on the mounting plate, the table legs are quick and easy to install onto your tabletop. Features: Colour: Black Material: Cast iron Size: 61 x 72 cm (W x H) Polished, painted and lacquered Easy assembly Delivery includes 2 pcs of A-frame dining table legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:72 x W:61 x D:61 cm Weight: 30.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Cast-iron Model Number: 245429
£156.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk