Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Dining Table Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery

Dining Table Sonoma Oak 180x90x76 cm Engineered Wood Modern Kitchen Table Solid

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.01
GBP 229.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White Wood / Item Width (Interior): 90 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8719883738680 / MPN: 800471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16035871951 / Item Length (Interior): 180 Centimeters / Item Length: 180 cm / Colour: sonoma oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 76 cm / Maximum Height: 76 cm / Style: Modern, Scandinavian, modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Dining Room, Kitchen / Item Width: 90 cm / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Oak / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 76 cm / Maximum Width: 90 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 180 Centimeters / Type: Dining Table / EAN: 8719883738680 / GTIN: 8719883738680 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Family / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 47 kg
£223.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.