vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

(20 x 20 x 38 cm) vidaXL Display Box Clear Display Case Acrylic Box Showcase Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Display Box Transparent 20X20X38 Cm Acrylic, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Display Box Transparent 56x36x37 cm Acrylic
£71.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Storage Shelves Book Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf 2 pcs Poly Rattan vidaXL
£46.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storage Shelves Book Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf 2 pcs Poly Rattan vidaXL
£46.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Usage】: Display Box suitable for showcasing collectibles, handicrafts, toys, models, keepsakes, and various other items 【No tools required】: Simple glue-free design for quick and effortless assembly of the display case 【Acrylic Material】: vidaXL Display Box made of durable, transparent acrylic plastic resembling glass but provides better visibility 【Dustproof Design】: Fully enclosed and meticulously crafted to prevent dust and , ensuring the safety of your valuables 【Product Dimensions】: Transparent display box with a size of 20 x 20 x 38 cm and acrylic thickness of 3mm
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk