Display Cabinet Wall-Mounted Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 100x8.5x50cm 3-Shelf UK

vidaXL Display Cabinet Artisan oak 100 x 8.5 x 50 cm Engineered wood

Used Offers from

Display Cabinet Wall-Mounted Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 100x8.5x50cm 3-Shelf UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.62
GBP 33.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vitrine Cabinet Wall Mounted Cabinet Floating Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Cabinet Artisan Oak 100 x 8.5 x 50 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£100.60
Free Delivery

Display Cabinet Wall-Mounted Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 100x8.5x50cm 3-Shelf UK

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Door Style: Glass / Size: 100 x 8.5 x 50 cm / Product: Display Cabinet / Set Includes: Shelves / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Material: Oak / Item Length: 20 in / Item Depth: 10 in / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Colour: Artisan oak / Mounting: Free Standing / Number of Shelves: 1 / Type: Display Cabinet / Door Handing: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 40 in / Style: Contemporary / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 8,65 / Item Width: 20 in
£33.62
ebay.co.uk