Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Display Stand Rectangular Storage - Black Oak, Engineered Wood 31×30×90 cm - Indoor/Outdoor

Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£41.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.88
Free Delivery

Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand Black Oak 31 x 30 x 90 cm Engineered wood, Living Room Storage, Wooden Plant Stand, Multi-Layer Organizer, Indoor Display, Contemporary Home Accents, Vertical Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Items Included: Cabinet / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 8721158973382 / MPN: 869245 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11085127705 / Item Length: 31 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 31.0 Centimeters / Colour: Black oak / Item Height: 90 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 90.0 Centimeters / Features: Two-tier storage / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 31 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Part Number: 854614 / Dimensions: 31 cm x 30 cm x 90 cm, 31 x 30 x 60 cm, 31 ... / Material: Engineered Wood / Mounting Type: Desktop / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Display Stand with Storage Black Oak 31x30x90 cm Engineered Wood / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 31 x 30 x 60 cm / Type: Phone Display Stand, Plant Shelf, Plant She ... / EAN: 8721158973382 / GTIN: 8721158973382 / Model: Display Stand with Storage Plant Concrete Grey, vidaXL Sonom ... / Design/Finish: Matt / Mounting Location: Floor / Item Weight: 11.7 kg, 11.85 kg, 11.9 kg, 8.6 kg, 11.8 kg, 8.65 kg, 8.7 kg
£26.39
ebay.co.uk