vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

In stock
£32.93
Free Delivery

Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Display Stand with Storage Plant Stand Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£33.59
Free Delivery

Display Stand with Storage Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Textured 31x30x60cm

£34.34
GBP 34.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Display Stand with Storage, Plant Stand for Living Room Hallway, Standing Shelf, Storage Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Ample Storage Cabinet】: Includes a door with two hidden compartments for organized storage 【Easy Maintenance Cabinet】: Smooth surface ensures cleaning with a damp cloth, minimizing upkeep 【Pillar Display Stand】: Concrete grey engineered wood, 31x30x60 cm, two-tier with hidden compartments 【Durable Engineered Wood】: , warping, and splitting for reliable indoor/outdoor use 【Customizable Door Placement】: Convenient left/right installation to suit preferences and usage habits
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk