vidaXL Dog Bed Black 61x50x70 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

(black, 61 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours/Sizes

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Bed Black 61x50x70 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 61 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dog Bed Black 61X50X70 Cm Solid Wood Pine

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dog Bed Solid Pinewood Black 61x50x70 cm Modern Elevated Pet Sofa Small Dogs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
GBP 37.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hp Hewlett Packard Black Laserjet Laser Toner Cartridge C8061X 8061X 61X
£40.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HP 61X Toner Cartridge High Yield Black HP C8061X
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Bed Black 61x50x70 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

This super cool dog bed will give your furry friends a comfortable place to snuggle in. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Stable frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability Practical design: This puppy bed can provide a comfortable place for your dogs to rest and sleep Simple design: Simple without frills, the wooden dog bed feels especially suitable in minimalist living areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:61.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 822201
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk