vidaXL Dog Cage with Door Grey 2x2x1.5 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

vidaXL Dog Cage with Door, Dog Kennel for Outdoor Garden Yard Terrace Patio, Dog Playpen Crate for Cats and Dogs, Grey Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Dog Cage with Door Grey 2x2x1.5 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Cage with Door, Dog Kennel for Outdoor Garden Yard Terrace Patio, Dog Playpen Crate for Cats and Dogs, Grey Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
109.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Cage with Door Grey Dog Kennel Outdoor Dog Crate Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dog Cage With Door Grey 2X2X1.5 M Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Cage with Door, Dog Kennel for Outdoor Garden Yard Terrace Patio, Dog Playpen Crate for Cats and Dogs, Grey Galvanised Steel

In stock
£125.57
Free Delivery

Dog Cage Grey Heavy-Duty Galvanised Steel 2x2x1.5m Outdoor Lockable Mesh Pen XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.34
GBP 136.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Cage with Door Grey 2x2x1.5 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your furry friends in a safe and comfortable space with this dog cage! Features: Versatile use: The versatile dog kennel features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your dog safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your animals! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the dog pen is durable and built to last Mesh design: The mesh design of the outdoor dog kennel helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents while enabling ventilation Convenient access: The outside dog cage features a lockable door, making it easy to get in and out Door size: 45 x 127 cm (L x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:200.0 x D:200.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 172562
£105.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk