vidaXL Dog Cage With Wheels Steel 92X62X76cm, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Cage With Wheels Steel 92X62X76cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Cage with Wheels Steel Outdoor Crate Playpen Enclosure Pen Kennel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Dog Cage with Wheels Steel Crate Playpen Kennel 102x72x85/92x62x76cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Dog Cage Black/Silver Steel 92x62x76 cm Wheels Lockable Tray Door Latches Easy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.41
GBP 214.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Cage With Wheels Steel 92X62X76cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your furry friends in a safe and comfortable enclosed space with this dog cage! This pet cage is equipped with four wheels for easy movement. Two of the wheels are lockable to avoid accidental move. This puppy enclosure features a door with two security latches for easy access. You can easily clean up the cage with its detachable tray. Additionally, the sturdy steel frame provides optimal ventilation and visibility, which offers your dog a comfortable and reliable environment. Features: Colour: Black and silver Material: Steel with silver spray painting Dimensions: 92 x 62 x 76 cm (W x D x H) Door size: 30 x 50 (W x H) With 1 hinged door with two security latches Includes removable trays for easy cleaning Includes 4 built-in wheels (two are lockable) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:1.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 171491
£173.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk