Dog Coat with Harness Waterproof Reflective Dog Winter Coat Dog Jacket vidaXL

vidaXL Dog Coat with Harness Waterproof Reflective Army Green M

Dog Coat with Harness Waterproof Reflective Dog Winter Coat Dog Jacket vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Dog Coat Waterproof Fleece L28 Army Green Adjustable Harness Reflective Zippered

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
GBP 21.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dog Coat with Harness Waterproof Reflective Dog Winter Coat Dog Jacket vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721158413840 / MPN: 4019893 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3072576346 / Gender: Unisex / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: army green / Mattress Features: Waterproof / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: As Described / Frame Material: Brass / Features: Zipper Design / Finish: Aged Brass / Room: Bedroom / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Polyester, Fleece / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: l28 / Type: Dog Coat with Harness, Dog Winter Coat ... / EAN: 8721158413840 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158413840 / Dog Breed: Chihuahua, Jack Russell Terrier, Border Terrier, Pekinge ... / Dog Size: XL, 3XL, XS, XXL, S, L, M / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 0.22
£20.39
ebay.co.uk