vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 50 x 60 x 2 cm/ 3 pcs) vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable Dog Fence Pet Gate Pet Barrier Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Dog Gate with Door Foldable Dog Fence Pet Gate Pet Barrier Poplar Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest offer

【Compact Design】: Easy to carry and store; each panel of the brown dog fence measures 50 x 60 x 2 cm (W x H x T) and can be folded for storage 【Multiple Applications】: Ideal for use in the living room, kitchen, stairs, and doorways to prevent pets from jumping over or getting through 【Package Content】: Includes 3 panels, 6 hinges, and 1 wrench for easy assembly, making it an ideal pet gate solution 【Durable Material】: The foldable dog gate is made from poplar wood with a water-base paint finish, ensuring it is durable, long-lasting, and easy to clean 【Convenient Use】: Freestanding and foldable without the need for installation or drilling; this pet barrier ensures no damage to your home
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk