(brown) vidaXL Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Animal Crate Dog Enclosure Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Dog Kennel - Solid Pine Wood - Brown/Green Colour - Large Entrance - Water- Roof - Ideal for Dogs/Cats/Rabbits - Assembly Required - 96x87x80.5 cm

(brown) vidaXL Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Animal Crate Dog Enclosure Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Kennel, Pet House for Cat Chicken Duck Rabbit, Pet Crate for Garden Outdoor, Dog Enclosure with Roof, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
149.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 96x87x80.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Kennel, Pet House for Cat Chicken Duck Rabbit, Pet Crate for Garden Outdoor, Dog Enclosure with Roof, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Kennel, Pet House for Cat Chicken Duck Rabbit, Pet Crate for Garden Outdoor, Dog Enclosure with Roof, Brown Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£178.52
Free Delivery

Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Animal Crate Dog Enclosure Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £135.99

(brown) vidaXL Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Animal Crate Dog Enclosure Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Provide safety and comfort for your puppy with this dog kennel. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a...
£149.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com