vidaXL Dog Playpen Outdoor Pet Supply All-in-one Dog Kennel Crate Cage Puppy Enclosure Pet House 4 Panels Black 100x50 cm Powder-coated Steel

vidaXL Dog Playpen - Black Powder-coated Steel Kennel with Water- PE Roof Cover, Secure Latch Door, Easy Setup, Outdoor/Indoor Pet Enclosure - 100x100x50 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Playpen Outdoor Pet Supply All-in-one Dog Kennel Crate Cage Puppy Enclosure Pet House 4 Panels Black 100x50 cm Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
61.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(100 x 100 x 50 cm) vidaXL Dog Playpen 4 Panels Black Powder-coated Steel Dog Kennel Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Playpen 4 Panels Black 100x50 cm Powder-coated Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Playpen Outdoor Pet Supply All-in-one Dog Kennel Crate Cage Puppy Enclosure Pet House 4 Panels Black 100x50 cm Powder-coated Steel

In stock
£73.69
Free Delivery

Dog Playpen Black 300x100x50cm Powder-Coated Steel w/ PE Roof Cover w/ lock rods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.87
GBP 76.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Blue 110x110x58 cm Pet Run Cage
£40.99
40.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Pink 145x145x61 cm
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Black 145x145x61 cm Pet Run Cage
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dog Playpen Outdoor Pet Supply All-in-one Dog Kennel Crate Cage Puppy Enclosure Pet House 4 Panels Black 100x50 cm Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest offer

【Powder-Coated Steel】: Durable steel construction, powder-coated for longevity, providing a sturdy play space 【Stability Outdoors】: Ground rods offer enhanced stability for each panel when set up on grass 【Easy Setup】: Effortlessly construct or dismantle this dog playpen with its 4 attachable steel panels 【Weather- Cover】: With a water- and UV-protected polyethylene roof, this kennel is perfect for outdoor use 【Secure Access】: A lockable door ensures safety, keeping your dogs contained within the playpen
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk