vidaXL Dog Sofa with Drawer Brown 75x50x38 cm Plush, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown) vidaXL Dog Sofa with Drawer Plush Pet Supplies Dog Couch Sofa Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Luxury Dog Sofa Bed w/ Storage Drawer Plush Pet Couch Grey 75x50x38cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.05
Free Delivery

Luxury Dog Sofa Bed w/ Storage Drawer Plush Pet Couch Grey 75x50x38cm

£119.05
Free Delivery

Dog Sofa with Drawer Plush Pet Supplies Dog Couch Sofa Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Sofa with Drawer Brown 75x50x38 cm Plush, Brown

Cheapest offer

This dog sofa with a storage drawer allows your pet to have its own space in your living room or bedroom. It can also be used for cats and other small animals. This thickly padded pet sofa, featuring a wooden frame covered with soft plush, provides a comfortable place for your beloved little friends. Thanks to the underneath drawer, you can keep your dog's belongings well organised and within reach. Additionally, the outer body is exceedingly sturdy, offering a safe place for your pet to relax. The cushion cover is washable to maintain freshness. Important note: Please confirm the size is suitable for your pets before purchase. Be aware of the risk of open fires and other sources of strong heat in the vicinity of the product. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Brown Material: Plush, solid pinewood Filling material: Foam Dimensions: 75 x 50 x 38 cm (W x D x H) Inner size: 47 x 33 cm (W
£100.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk