vidaXL Door Mat, Floor Mat for Indoor & Outdoor, Non-Slip Entrance Mat for Front Door, Rug Doormat, Modern Style, Natural Half Round Tufted Coir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Door Mat Floor Mat Indoor Entrance Mat Natural Half Round Tufted Coir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Door Mat Natural Half Round 60X90 Cm Tufted Coir

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Door Mat, Floor Mat for Indoor & Outdoor, Non-Slip Entrance Mat for Front Door, Rug Doormat, Modern Style, Natural Half Round Tufted Coir

In stock
£45.91
Free Delivery

Door Mat, Door Mats, Door Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Coir Doormat Natural 60x90 cm Tufted 24mm PVC Backing Heavy-Duty Indoor Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
GBP 47.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Door Mat, Floor Mat for Indoor & Outdoor, Non-Slip Entrance Mat for Front Door, Rug Doormat, Modern Style, Natural Half Round Tufted Coir

Cheapest offer

Non-Slip Stability: Fitted with a gripping PVC backing, the mat ensures slip-free use at any entrance Versatile Use: Suitable for use in various areas including porches, gardens, and garages, enhancing multiple entry points Convenience: Simple to vacuum and compactly storable, offering a no-hassle approach to entryway cleanliness Natural Material: Crafted from resilient coir fibres, efficiently cleans footwear to maintain tidy indoor spaces Elegant Design: The natural brown, half-round tufted coir mat adds a modern touch to any home decor setting, Weight: 8.1791499202 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk