vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat Washable Red Home Garden Barrier Entrance Rug for Front Door

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Doormat Washable Red 90X120Cm, Red

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

In stock
£62.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

In stock
£75.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat - Thick Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Backing, 90x120 cm, Red, Washable, Indoor/Outdoor, Polyamide Surface, Black Rim

Cheapest offer

【Machine Washable】: This mat is machine washable, making the care and maintenance process a breeze. Cleaning has never been so easy 【High Durability】: With a weight of 2900g/m² and tuft density of 900000g/m², the vidaXL doormat promises enhanced durability and a long service life 【Skid-Proof Backing】: The doormat is equipped with a non-slip PVC backing that keeps it in place even during rigorous use, preventing slipping and enhancing safety 【Vibrant Colours】: The appealing red colour coupled with a contrasting black border offers a pop of colour to your entryway. The vibrant polyamide surface material ensures long-lasting colour retention 【Efficient Absorbency】: With an absorbency rate of 2.5 L/m², this doormat effectively captures dirt and grime, keeping your floors clean! It's a great addition to both indoor and outdoor spaces, Weight: 8.0027801106 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk