vidaXL Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Black 270 cm, Black

vidaXL Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Black

vidaXL Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Black 270 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £93.99

vidaXL Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Black 270 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This elegant wooden garden parasol is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. With the pole diameter of 38 mm, it could be mounted on the existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes. The strong wooden pole, along with the 8 durable ribs, makes the outdoor parasol very stable and durable. The double-decker construction allows air circulation on a hot day. This garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed thanks to the single pulley system. Please note that we recommend treating the umbrella fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall. Features: Cover colour: Black Frame material: Laminated bamboo, hardwood Cover material: Fabric Overall dimensions: 270 x 256 cm (Diameter x H) Pole diameter: 38 mm With the air vent Including 8 ribs With double-decker canopy Specifications: Di
£100.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk