Double Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Shade vidaXL

vidaXL Double Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Sand

Double Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Shade vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.59
Free Delivery

Double Garden Parasol Sand 600x290x260 cm Polyester Powder-coated Steel Pole UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.10
GBP 188.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Double Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Shade vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Canopy Width: 2.9 m / Shape: Square, Rectangle / Pole Colour: Black, Taupe, Anthracite / Number of Pieces: 1 / Opening Mechanism: Manual, Crank / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286115312 / MPN: 312555 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22052617266 / Item Length: 6 Metres, 600 Metres, 6.0 Metres, 6 m, 6.00 Metres / Colour: sand / Canopy Material: Polyester / Item Height: 2.6 Metres, 260 Metres, 2.6 m, 2.60 Metres / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern / Pole Diameter: 48 mm / Features: Double Tops / Item Width: 2.9 Metres, 290 Metres, 3 m, 2.90 Metres, 2.9 m / Pattern: Solid / Pole Material: Powder-Coated Steel / Material: Powder-Coated Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Market Parasol / EAN: 8720286115312 / GTIN: 8720286115312 / Canopy Shape: Square, Rectangle / Base Included: Yes / Item Weight: 16.65 kg
£183.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swing Seats Garden Double Chairs with Ropes 2 pcs Blue Polyethene vidaXL
£43.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111cm Garden Hider Box
£217.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Anthracite Garden Waste Hinder vidaXL
£218.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Shed Grey Metal 257X205X178 Cm
£384.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery