Double Gate with Lock Woerden Grey Steel Modern Garden Security Outdoor vidaXL

vidaXL Double Gate with Lock Woerden Grey 400 x 199.5 cm Steel

Double Gate with Lock Woerden Grey Steel Modern Garden Security Outdoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.79
Free Delivery

Double Gate Grey Steel 400x199.5cm Spike Top Heavy Duty with Padlock Outdoor Pro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.57
GBP 336.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Double Gate with Lock Woerden Grey Steel Modern Garden Security Outdoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Not specified / UPC: 8721288490711 / Material: Steel / MPN: 42008857 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16085133322 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Garden Gate with Spear Top Dual Swing Grey 150x400 cm Steel / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 400 x 150 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Outdoor Fence / EAN: 8721288490711 / GTIN: 8721288490711 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Modern / Height: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Item Weight: 31.15 / Item Width: Not specified
£328.79
ebay.co.uk