vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Box Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£383.99
Free Delivery

Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.79
Free Delivery

Wheelie Bin Shed Silver Stainless Steel 240 L Lockable Ventilated 69x77.5x115cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.52
GBP 476.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148X80X111 Cm
£217.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Durable Weather Resistant Outdoor Patio Garden Waste Bin Hinder Dustbin Sheds Poly Rattan Anthracite 148x77x111cm
£218.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wheelie Bin Storage for Double Bins Garden Trash Cover Green Steel
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Box Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Designed for utility, our practical wheelie bin shed enables you to have the perfect cladding for double 240-litre or smaller garbage bin. It keeps...
£383.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com