vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111cm Garden Hider Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£217.31
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148X80X111 Cm

1-3 working days
£257.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111cm Garden Hider Box

2-3 days
£278.30
Free Delivery

Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Garden Waste Bin Anthracite/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Durable Weather Resistant Outdoor Patio Garden Waste Bin Hinder Dustbin Sheds Poly Rattan Anthracite 148x77x111cm
£218.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wheelie Bin Storage for Double Bins Garden Trash Cover Green Steel
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Double Wheelie Bin Surround Steel 180x100x120cm Shed Surround
£162.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111cm Garden Hider Box

Cheapest offer

This double wheelie bin shed is ideal for hiding your bins from view in the garden, Weight: 52.029093832 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£217.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk