vidaXL Drawer Cabinet Navy Blue Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Side Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Drawer Cabinet Navy Blue Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Side Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Navy Blue 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel, Blue

3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Drawer Cabinet Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Side Cabinet With Led Lights Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Industrial Storage Chest Living Room Office Sideboard Cabinet Storage Container Trunk Box Side Cabinet with Door White 75x40x115 cm Metal
£204.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Drawer Cabinet Navy Blue Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Side Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This drawer cabinet will keep your house clean and well-organised! This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it sturdy and stable. The cabinet...
£171.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com