Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Pink 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Drawer Cabinet Pink Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Display Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Pink 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£177.99
Free Delivery

Drawer Cabinet Steel Sideboard Bookcase Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Pink 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel, Pink

Cheapest offer

This drawer cabinet will keep your house clean and well-organised! This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it sturdy and stable. The cabinet has 6 drawers, which provides ample storage space to keep your DVDs, multimedia appliances, books and small essential items organised and within reach. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing, even under increased load, these drawers can be fully extended. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Pink Material: Steel Dimensions: 80 x 35 x 101.5 cm (Wx D x H) 6 drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners Drawers can be fully extended With levelers on the bottom Loading capacity per drawer: 20 kg Total loading capacity: 120 kg Assembly required: Yes WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:101
£172.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk