Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet White 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood, White

vidaXL Drawer Cabinet White 40x50x76 cm Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet White 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet White 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Drawer Cabinet Storage Cabinet Chest Drawer Nightstand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Storage Cabinet White 40x50x76 cm Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Slim Organizer Small

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.84
GBP 73.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet White 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

If you are short on space but need more storage, this compact but stylish cabinet is here to help! This cabinet is crafted from a quality board, making it sturdy and long-lasting. It has 3 drawers for storing and organising your documents, folders, and papers. The top and open upper shelf let you show framed photos, books, and other belongings. Additionally, this item can be used exclusively, also can be arranged with your existing desk as a storage addition. This drawer cabinet is easy to clean and assemble. Features: Colour: White Material: Engineered wood Overall dimension: 40 x 50 x76 cm (L x W x H) With 3 drawers and 1 upper storage shelf Easy to maintain and clean Assembly required: Yes WARNING : In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Please note: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk