Vidaxl Dressing Stool White 70X35X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dressing Stool White Engineered Wood Makeup Table Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Dressing stool White Engineered Wood Matte 70x35x45 cm Slim Compact Vanity Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.32
GBP 53.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Stool White 70X35X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic dressing stool is meant to be a perfect addition to your make-up table. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wide applications: This stool can be combined in many ways with your dressing table. It is suitable for your living room, bedroom, and cloakroom.Stylish design: This dressing hocker adds a modern style to your existing interior! It features clean lines and minimalistic that easily blends with your interior design style.Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Dressing Stool Sonoma Oak 70X35X45 Cm Engineered Wood
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dressing Stool Engineered Wood Home Stool Dressing Table Multi Colours vidaXL
£46.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaxl Dressing Table Stool FAUSKE White 40 x 33 x 45 cm, Living Room, Rectangul
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dressing Stool Engineered Wood Home Stool Dressing Table Multi Colours vidaXL
£64.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dressing Stool Concrete Grey 70x35x45cm Engineered Wood Modern Compact Seat Slim
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery