Dressing Table with Shelf with Storage with Mirror Industrial Vanity vidaXL

vidaXL Dressing Table Brown 100 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood, Stylish Vanity Table, Rectangular Design, Modern Storage Dresser, Organizer with Mirror for Functional Bedroom Setup

Dressing Table with Shelf with Storage with Mirror Industrial Vanity vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Solid Mango Wood Brown 100x50x75 cm Industrial Vanity 2-Drw Mirr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.44
GBP 129.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dressing Table with Shelf with Storage with Mirror Industrial Vanity vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 70 / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Suitable for Room: Bedroom / UPC: 8721158313447 / MPN: 4015965 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11079712622 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Material Composition: Solid rough mango wood / Colour: Brown / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 70 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Rustic / Features: Elegant Mirror / Finish: Rustic / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Mango Wood / Set Includes: Vanity Unit with Mirror / Material: Solid Reclaimed Wood / Age Level: 16+ / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Vanity Cabinet / EAN: 8721158313447 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 8721158313447 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 4015966 / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 21.05 kg
£125.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Console Table with 3 Drawers White, White
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Sonoma Oak 74.5X40X141 Cm, Brown
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery