vidaXL Dressing Table With Led Sonoma Oak 86.5X35X136cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Vanity Table Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Led Sonoma Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Dressing Table with LED Sonoma Oak Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dressing Table With Led Sonoma Oak 86.5X35X136cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape brimming with uniqueness, this dressing table is sure to turn heads! Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture LED light: The cosmetic table has LED bulbs with USB, which are easy to switch modes from warm to cold white. The featured LED bulbs around mirror illuminate your beauty as well Ample storage space: This makeup table has open shelves on the table, a drawer, and a side cabinet, providing ample storage space to keep essentials well organised and within reach. WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Console Table with 3 Drawers White, White
£150.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Sonoma Oak 74.5X40X141 Cm, Brown
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery