Dressing Table Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Brown Oak 90x50x132.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Dressing Table Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Brown Oak 90x50x132.5cm Engineered Wood Acrylic Vanity Modern Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.54
GBP 117.54 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dressing Table Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood / Shape: Irregular / UPC: 8720845794095 / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 816767 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23061885648 / Item Length: 90 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / Department: Adults / EAN: 8720845794095 / GTIN: 8720845794095 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 132.5 cm / Theme: Space / Style: Modern / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Mirror / Room: Bedroom / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 29 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£115.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Console Table with 3 Drawers White, White
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Sonoma Oak 74.5X40X141 Cm, Brown
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery