Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Grey Sonoma 86.5X35X136 Cm, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Grey Sonoma 86.5X35X136 Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Grey Sonoma 86.5X35X136 Cm

1-3 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Dressing Table Makeup Table Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table with Mirror

3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Wide Drawer Grey Sonoma Dressing Table with Mirror - Size: 136 x 86.5 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 86.5x35x136cm Modern Mirror & Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.35
GBP 118.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dressing Table with Mirror Grey Sonoma Vanity Desk Jewellery vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Grey Sonoma 86.5X35X136 Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This dressing table will give your bedroom a timeless, refined look. The makeup table with mirror is a great addition to your bedroom decor while keeping your cosmetics close at hand! Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this vanity table is easy to clean.Ample storage: The drawer, compartments and open shelves of the makeup vanity desk offer places for makeup items and keep everything in its place.Utility mirror: A beautiful mirror provides the view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the vanity desk.Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding small essentials behind the door of this jewellery table. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Grey sonoma Material:
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk