Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Smoked Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Smoked Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm, Brown

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Smoked Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Smoked Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Dressing Table Makeup Table Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table with Mirror

3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Wide Drawer Smoked Oak Dressing Table with Mirror - Size: 136 x 86.5 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Dressing Table with Mirror Smoked Oak Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 86.5x35x136cm Mirror Drawers Tall Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.70
GBP 88.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Smoked Oak 86.5X35X136 Cm

Cheapest offer

This dressing table will give your bedroom a timeless, refined look. The makeup table with mirror is a great addition to your bedroom decor while keeping your cosmetics close at hand! Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this vanity table is easy to clean.Ample storage: The drawer, compartments and open shelves of the makeup vanity desk offer places for makeup items and keep everything in its place.Utility mirror: A beautiful mirror provides the view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the vanity desk.Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding small essentials behind the door of this jewellery table. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Console Table with 3 Drawers White, White
£150.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Sonoma Oak 74.5X40X141 Cm, Brown
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery