vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Over Bath Airer Clothes Dryer Aluminium

Used Offers from

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Over Bath Airer Clothes Dryer Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Clothes Airer For Over Bathtub Extendable 53-90Cm Aluminium, Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

In stock
£63.60
Free Delivery

Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Over Bath Airer Clothes Dryer Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

In stock
£78.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Clothes Airer/Dryer - Aluminium Frame, Adjustable 53-90 cm, 15.2m Hanging Length, Foldable, Silver

Cheapest offer

【Ample Hanging Length】: Provides 15.2 meters of total hanging length; sufficient for drying multiple items efficiently 【Adjustable Clothes Airer】: Can be laid flat for delicate items or positioned against a wall; extendable length ranges from 53 to 90 cm 【Foldable and Compact】: Easily stores behind the washing machine or in narrow spaces when not in use; ideal for small apartments and houses 【Stable Aluminium Frame】: Lightweight yet strong; resistant to corrosion due to its self-protecting oxide layer, ensuring stability and sturdiness 【Versatile Drying Rack】: Takes advantage of bathtub space, saving floor space and making laundry drying convenient and efficient
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk